Last update - 21st October, 2019 - 17.00

Registrations for Season 2019/2020 - Club Order N to W

Team Surname Forename Other Name Year of Birth Contracted Date of Registration
Newcastle Benfield Baltazar Guilherme   1999 No 31-Jul-19
Newcastle Benfield Bowey Steven   1974 No 17-Jul-19
Newcastle Benfield Brayson Paul   1977 No 26-Jun-19
Newcastle Benfield Caygill Glenn   1991 No 10-Jul-19
Newcastle Benfield Elliott Stuart Thomas 1977 No 16-Aug-19
Newcastle Benfield Giraud Cyril Nirina 2000 No 06-Aug-19
Newcastle Benfield Glen-Ravenhill Peter John 1993 No 01-Aug-19
Newcastle Benfield Gordon Alfie   2002 No 29-Jul-19
Newcastle Benfield Grainger Andrew Matthew 1982 No 26-Jun-19
Newcastle Benfield Haley Aiden Paul 1998 No 26-Jun-19
Newcastle Benfield Holmes Dean John 1992 No 26-Jun-19
Newcastle Benfield Hutton Louis Graeme 2002 No 26-Jun-19
Newcastle Benfield Kanda Mechack Bolenge 1995 No 29-Jul-19
Newcastle Benfield Knight Dennis   1994 No 26-Jun-19
Newcastle Benfield Laidler Jordan Lee 1993 No 10-Jul-19
Newcastle Benfield Noble Reece   1995 Yes 17-Jul-19
Newcastle Benfield Novak James Andrew 1988 No 17-Jul-19
Newcastle Benfield O'Reilly Daniel   1991 No 17-Oct-19
Newcastle Benfield Parker Matthew Steven James 2001 No 26-Jun-19
Newcastle Benfield Richardson Benjamin James 1988 No 26-Jun-19
Newcastle Benfield Russell Kurtis Robert 1999 No 19-Jul-19
Newcastle Benfield Scorgie Lewis   1996 Yes 26-Jun-19
Newcastle Benfield Scott Aidan Lee 2001 No 26-Jun-19
Newcastle Benfield Slaughter Richard Alan 1990 No 10-Jul-19
Newcastle Benfield Thompson Jake Lewis 1999 No 26-Jun-19
Newcastle Benfield Turnbull Jake Thomas 1993 No 02-Aug-19
Newcastle Benfield Turnbull Mark   1988 No 10-Jul-19
Newcastle Benfield Varga Bradley Brian Miklos 1997 No 26-Jun-19
Newcastle University Alambritis Lefteris   1996 No 24-Sep-19
Newcastle University Atkin Liam   1986 No 17-Jul-19
Newcastle University Avery Harrison Jack 1995 No 17-Jul-19
Newcastle University Backhouse Shaun   1985 No 02-Aug-19
Newcastle University Bell Max   1999 No 17-Jul-19
Newcastle University Bennett Jonathan   1999 No 05-Aug-19
Newcastle University Blanch Joseph Elliot 1997 No 17-Jul-19
Newcastle University Brakewell Samuel   1999 No 24-Sep-19
Newcastle University Browne Timothy   1999 No 15-Aug-19
Newcastle University Chilufya Niza   1998 No 17-Jul-19
Newcastle University Christie Alex   2000 No 01-Oct-19
Newcastle University Christie Robbie James 2000 No 19-Jul-19
Newcastle University Christophers Will   1999 No 13-Oct-19
Newcastle University Clifton Thomas   1998 No 24-Sep-19
Newcastle University Curran Alexander George John 1988 No 17-Jul-19
Newcastle University Derradji Yacob   1997 No 17-Jul-19
Newcastle University Douglas Keith   1982 No 19-Jul-19
Newcastle University Dutton Jake   1998 No 02-Aug-19
Newcastle University Hammett Josh   2000 No 02-Aug-19
Newcastle University Hunter Bailey   2000 No 19-Jul-19
Newcastle University Leach Peter James 1998 No 19-Jul-19
Newcastle University Long Benjamin Michael 2000 No 24-Sep-19
Newcastle University Manning Jonty William 2001 No 01-Oct-19
Newcastle University Mbete-Mayonika Elgi   2000 No 02-Aug-19
Newcastle University McAlindon Gareth Edward 1977 No 29-Aug-19
Newcastle University Neill Noah   1999 No 02-Aug-19
Newcastle University Pennington Stephen   1997 N 04-Oct-19
Newcastle University Pizarro Theo   1998 No 04-Oct-19
Newcastle University Ratcliffe Aiden   1997 No 19-Jul-19
Newcastle University Redford Adam   1997 No 17-Jul-19
Newcastle University Robertson Joseph   1998 No 17-Jul-19
Newcastle University Robinson David   1997 No 02-Aug-19
Newcastle University Romano Tom   2000 No 18-Oct-19
Newcastle University Scott Christopher Robert 1997 No 19-Jul-19
Newcastle University Scott Lee Joseph 1991 No 17-Jul-19
Newcastle University Shaftoe Matthew   1993 No 24-Sep-19
Newcastle University Woodburn Jack James 1998 No 08-Aug-19
Newton Aycliffe Ballan Johnson   2000 No 29-Jun-19
Newton Aycliffe Barnes Alexander Richard 1996 No 17-Jul-19
Newton Aycliffe Blighe Liam James 1995 No 29-Jun-19
Newton Aycliffe Brassell Scott   1981 No 09-Sep-19
Newton Aycliffe Brown Aaron   1994 No 05-Jul-19
Newton Aycliffe Carr Kevin James 1988 No 29-Jun-19
Newton Aycliffe Costello Marc   1987 No 01-Jul-19
Newton Aycliffe Dawson Steven   2001 No 31-Jul-19
Newton Aycliffe Grayson Ethan Lewis John 2000 No 01-Jul-19
Newton Aycliffe Green Nicholas David 1996 Yes 10-Jul-19
Newton Aycliffe Harrison Alan   1998 No 01-Jul-19
Newton Aycliffe Hutchinson Ross   1998 No 29-Jun-19
Newton Aycliffe Jarvie Liam David 1994 No 07-Oct-19
Newton Aycliffe Lowrie Matthew Adam 1995 No 29-Jun-19
Newton Aycliffe McNamara Liam   1993 No 29-Jun-19
Newton Aycliffe Megran Kieran Anthony 1988 No 17-Jul-19
Newton Aycliffe Metcalfe Max Cameron 2003 Yes - Work Exp. 16-Oct-19
Newton Aycliffe Oliver James   1993 No 31-Jul-19
Newton Aycliffe Pennal Matthew David 1997 No 02-Aug-19
Newton Aycliffe Phelan Connor   1999 No 29-Jun-19
Newton Aycliffe Pickford Adam Joseph 1992 No 29-Jun-19
Newton Aycliffe Poskett Barry John 1981 No 23-Sep-19
Newton Aycliffe Read Samuel Allen 1996 No 05-Jul-19
Newton Aycliffe Redford Ryan   1994 No 02-Aug-19
Newton Aycliffe Richardson Gerard Alexander 1996 Yes 10-Jul-19
Newton Aycliffe Ryder Shaun Clyde 1992 No 29-Jun-19
Newton Aycliffe Skelton Aaron David 2001 No 29-Jun-19
Newton Aycliffe Thexton Dean Nigel 1993 No 29-Jun-19
Newton Aycliffe Walton Lewis   1998 No 06-Sep-19
Newton Aycliffe Waters Liam David 2001 No 14-Aug-19
Newton Aycliffe Webster Harrison   2002 No 04-Oct-19
Newton Aycliffe Whitfield Wayne   1996 No 29-Jun-19
Newton Aycliffe Wintersgill Jordan Robert 1999 No 18-Sep-19
Newton Aycliffe Wood Ben Lewis 1991 No 25-Aug-19
Newton Aycliffe Wood Ethan   1998 Yes 29-Jun-19
Newton Aycliffe Wood Mark Anthony 1989 No 09-Sep-19
North Shields Agostinho Antonio Balao 2002 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Appleby Shay   2002 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Bainbridge Gareth Thomas 1985 No 19-Jul-19
North Shields Baty Finlay   2002 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Beesley Nathan Steven 2002 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Buchanan Wayne Bernard 1982 No 28-Jun-19
North Shields Campbell Connor   1996 Yes 30-Jul-19
North Shields Carins Jordan   2001 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Carr Ryan   1993 No 25-Jun-19
North Shields Cassidy Nicholas Peter 1997 No 25-Jun-19
North Shields Christensen Ben   1986 No 25-Jun-19
North Shields Clark Jamie Lewis 2001 No 09-Sep-19
North Shields Connor Damien Giacopazzi 2002 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Cunningham Cameron   2000 No 25-Jun-19
North Shields Daglish Jacob   2002 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Day Gary Charles 1990 No 28-Jun-19
North Shields Dodgson Ethan James 2002 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Donnison Stuart Jack 1993 No 06-Jul-19
North Shields Forster Adam John 1993 No 25-Jun-19
North Shields Giles Marcus James 2001 No 25-Jun-19
North Shields Hall David Robert 1994 No 29-Sep-19
North Shields Jacques Marc   1999 No 06-Jul-19
North Shields Lant Lewis Richard Armstrong 2002 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Lowery Liam   2003 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields McCarthy Scott   1996 No 25-Jun-19
North Shields McDonald Christopher   1994 No 25-Jun-19
North Shields Morris Denver Junior Michael 1987 No 07-Sep-19
North Shields New Paul   1996 No 03-Aug-19
North Shields O'Brien Jack Taylor 2003 No 15-Sep-19
North Shields Ormston Gary   1983 No 25-Jun-19
North Shields Paterson Morgan   2003 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Patton Kyle   1999 No 25-Jun-19
North Shields Peart James Stephen 2002 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Purvis Greg Antony 1997 Yes 28-Jun-19
North Shields Riley Philip William 2002 No 09-Sep-19
North Shields Robertson Sam   2003 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Robinson Paul   1984 No 28-Jun-19
North Shields Salmon Christopher   1998 No 07-Sep-19
North Shields Shepherd Scott Andrew 2001 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Skirpan Bradley Jay 2001 No 10-Oct-19
North Shields Skivington Josh   2001 No 28-Jun-19
North Shields Slinn Kai   2002 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Summerly Jordan   1996 Yes 01-Aug-19
North Shields Van-Zandvliet Paul   2000 No 25-Jun-19
North Shields Walton Joshua Joseph 2002 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Williams Rhys John David 1995 No 25-Jun-19
North Shields Wilson Jack James 2002 No 20-Aug-19
North Shields Woods Michael Jake 2001 No 20-Aug-19
Northallerton Town Blackburn Jason James 1996 No 31-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Callender Nathan David 2001 No 17-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Cheeseman Stephen Timothy 1988 No 23-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Dawson Thomas James 1997 No 13-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Elcoate Joshua Harry 2000 No 17-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Graham Charlie   2001 No 10-Oct-19
Northallerton Town Hewitt Karl David 1993 No 23-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Hillerby David James 1989 No 09-Aug-19
Northallerton Town Howe Jack   2000 No 23-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Hudson Shaun   1997 No 10-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Jones Daniel Patrick 1992 No 10-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Lowes Connor Ross 1996 No 26-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Martin Nicholas Andrew 1986 No 10-Jul-19
Northallerton Town McGlade Elliot   1989 No 13-Jul-19
Northallerton Town McKendry Ryan   1992 No 10-Jul-19
Northallerton Town McWaters Kieran Rowell Williams 1999 No 10-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Pattinson Neil   1988 No 10-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Proctor Jack Francis 1990 No 13-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Ramsbottom Andrew John 1990 No 13-Aug-19
Northallerton Town Reaks Damon Andrew 1995 No 10-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Shaw Gary Adam 1992 No 10-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Shepherd Andrew William 1992 No 10-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Short Connor   1999 No 16-Aug-19
Northallerton Town Smith Callum David 1999 No 10-Jul-19
Northallerton Town Walker Richard James 1985 No 28-Sep-19
Penrith Addis Liam Nathan 1996 No 08-Oct-19
Penrith Akrigg Leon   2003 No 18-Sep-19
Penrith Atkinson Bobby James 1997 No 22-Jun-19
Penrith Bainbridge Samuel Harold 1985 No 02-Oct-19
Penrith Bell Samuel Thomas 1996 No 29-Jun-19
Penrith Brown Max William 1999 No 02-Aug-19
Penrith Casson Lewis Michael 1999 No 09-Aug-19
Penrith Cham Lamin   1996 No 10-Jul-19
Penrith Coleman Martyn   1988 No 10-Jul-19
Penrith Davidson Grant John 1987 No 08-Jul-19
Penrith Dixon Stuart Anthony 1992 No 22-Jun-19
Penrith Douglas Dean Lewis 1983 No 25-Jul-19
Penrith Errington Ryan Steven Norman 1981 No 21-Sep-19
Penrith Faustino Richard   1987 No 22-Jun-19
Penrith Forrester Stuart   1986 No 08-Jul-19
Penrith Gardner Shaun   1988 No 24-Sep-19
Penrith Ghaith Ahmed   2003 No 31-Aug-19
Penrith Ghaith Amr   2003 No 31-Aug-19
Penrith Grandison Kingsley Jordan 1991 No 11-Sep-19
Penrith Gregory-Dorsey Connor John 2002 No 29-Jun-19
Penrith Hall Danny   2002 No 31-Aug-19
Penrith Hankinson Nathan   2003 No 31-Aug-19
Penrith Hewson David Lee 1983 No 29-Jun-19
Penrith Holliday Leo Craig 2000 No 17-Jul-19
Penrith Hoolickin Lee   1982 No 02-Oct-19
Penrith Hunter Luke Harrison 2001 No 22-Jun-19
Penrith Jackson Benjamin James 1988 No 08-Jul-19
Penrith Jenkinson Daniel   2003 No 31-Aug-19
Penrith Johnson Stuart Thomas 1996 No 29-Jun-19
Penrith Law Sean Paul 1992 No 29-Jun-19
Penrith Lawson Jordan Mark 1992 No 10-Jul-19
Penrith Lee Gabriel Alexander David 2001 No 22-Jun-19
Penrith Lee Nathan Jack 2003 No 04-Sep-19
Penrith Main Adam Frederick 1992 No 08-Jul-19
Penrith May Kyle   1982 No 10-Jul-19
Penrith Metcalfe James Robert 2002 No 09-Aug-19
Penrith Miller Luke William 1999 No 07-Oct-19
Penrith Moynan Matthew Ronan 1997 No 08-Jul-19
Penrith Newall Jason Philip 1986 No 02-Oct-19
Penrith Parkin Craig   2002 No 31-Aug-19
Penrith Paul William Edward Christopher 1979 No 10-Jul-19
Penrith Pilatos Bruno Ivan 1993 No 17-Jul-19
Penrith Rebanks Ben   2002 No 31-Aug-19
Penrith Reed Michael Thomas 1985 No 25-Jul-19
Penrith Richardson Joshua George 1992 No 09-Aug-19
Penrith Robley Adam Wayne 1996 No 08-Oct-19
Penrith Romano Lucas Vicenzo 2002 No 31-Aug-19
Penrith Shields Connor   1997 No 25-Sep-19
Penrith Staples Daniel   1990 No 29-Aug-19
Penrith Strand Kyle   2002 No 31-Aug-19
Penrith Street Jamie   1999 No 08-Oct-19
Penrith Studholme Jonathan Neil 1989 No 07-Aug-19
Penrith Thompson Garry Kevin 1980 No 27-Sep-19
Penrith Thwaytes Tyler Lewis 2003 No 31-Aug-19
Penrith Vickers Ben Stephen 2003 No 31-Aug-19
Penrith Walton Josef Barney 1998 No 10-Jul-19
Penrith Wraighte Christopher George 1992 No 22-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Ankers Matthew   2002 No 01-Oct-19
Redcar Athletic Bennett Joe   1992 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Bivens Christopher James 1990 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Browne Stuart Daniel 1989 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Bythway Lee Robert 1983 No 01-Jul-19
Redcar Athletic Carmichael McCorie   1999 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Clarkson Owen   2002 No 01-Oct-19
Redcar Athletic Cooper Joshua   1997 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Eglinton Thomas Oliver 2001 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Farrington Lee James 1986 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Hume Anthony Brian 1989 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Jackson Stephen Benjamin 1989 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Kirkbride Brandon John 1997 No 06-Sep-19
Redcar Athletic Lance Jake Andrew 2000 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Lawrence Will David 1998 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Melvin Joseph John 1992 No 10-Jul-19
Redcar Athletic Redman Gary John 1992 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Rivis Jordan   1993 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Simpkin Daniel   2000 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Simpson Oliver Marc 1994 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Skelton Lance   1986 No 01-Aug-19
Redcar Athletic Smith Connor James 1997 No 06-Sep-19
Redcar Athletic Taylor Joseph Andrew 1996 No 05-Sep-19
Redcar Athletic Webster Sam   1995 No 01-Aug-19
Redcar Athletic Wilson Cameron James 1997 No 11-Oct-19
Redcar Athletic Wood Gary David 1988 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Woodhouse Michael   1990 No 26-Jun-19
Redcar Athletic Young Paul   1991 No 26-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Anderson Liam   1992 No 29-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Barker Liam   1993 No 29-Jul-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Below David   1989 No 09-Jul-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Blewitt Daniel   2001 No 07-Aug-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Bonner George   2000 No 29-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Collins Andrew Edwin Francis 1998 No 27-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Cooper Jack   1999 No 29-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Davis Tyler   1997 No 29-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Dick Gavin   1995 No 29-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Dobson Adam   1990 No 08-Jul-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Dunn Jamie Paul 1993 No 04-Jul-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Graham Josh Adam 1996 No 04-Jul-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Graham Ryan   1994 No 04-Jul-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Hansen David Ivor 1988 No 29-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Hodges Philip Scott 1987 No 04-Jul-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Holgate Philip Adam 1990 No 04-Jul-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Jasper Scott Paul 1990 No 26-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Moody Jack   1997 No 26-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Norris Samuel   1994 No 26-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Ord Daniel   2000 No 04-Jul-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Outterside Harry   2000 No 04-Jul-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Ramsay Mitchell   1992 No 05-Jul-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Screawn Alexander   1995 No 29-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Shepherd Joe Alexander 2001 No 08-Jul-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Sherrard Eoghain Peter 1999 No 26-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Slee Matthew   2001 No 26-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Stephenson Mason Jack 1994 No 04-Jul-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Thompson James   2000 No 16-Jul-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Turnbull Callum Ian 1989 No 26-Jun-19
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion Warriner Jack   1999 No 27-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Bannon Christopher   1987 No 02-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Cahill-Taylor Jaden   2001 No 22-Sep-19
Seaham Red Star Chilton Michael James Arthur 1980 No 02-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Coulson Richard James 1994 No 11-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Dart Morgan   2001 No 02-Aug-19
Seaham Red Star Dow Jacob Layton 2001 No 02-Aug-19
Seaham Red Star Fry Jordan Michael 1989 No 02-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Gardiner Paul   1987 No 28-Aug-19
Seaham Red Star Gillesphey Liam Aiden 1994 Yes 02-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Hailes Joseph   1997 No 02-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Henderson David Baxter 1982 No 02-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Lawson Thomas   2002 No 02-Aug-19
Seaham Red Star Marley Tyler James 2001 No 02-Aug-19
Seaham Red Star McRoberts Sean Matthew 1994 Yes 02-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Myers Anthony   1984 Yes 02-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Price Daniel   2002 No 15-Oct-19
Seaham Red Star Richardson Taylor   2002 No 02-Aug-19
Seaham Red Star Robinson David Jon 1990 Yes 02-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Steavens Aaron Lewis 2002 No 14-Aug-19
Seaham Red Star Taylor Robert Lee 1995 No 02-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Tumilty Matthew   1993 No 02-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Turns Keigan Andrew 2001 No 09-Aug-19
Seaham Red Star Wade Matthew James 1992 No 09-Aug-19
Seaham Red Star Weldon Paul Lewis 1991 Yes 02-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Wilkinson Matthew Luke 2001 No 02-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Wilson Daniel Ryan 1994 Yes 02-Jul-19
Seaham Red Star Young Scott Robert 1991 No 02-Jul-19
Shildon Abrol Hugo   2002 No 09-Sep-19
Shildon Aldsworth Tom James 2002 No 05-Aug-19
Shildon Atkinson Zak Dalton 1995 Yes 08-Jul-19
Shildon Bancroft Mathew James 1998 No 20-Aug-19
Shildon Banks Ciaran William 2001 No 09-Sep-19
Shildon Bateman Matthew   2003 No 11-Oct-19
Shildon Craggs Daniel   1984 Yes 08-Jul-19
Shildon Curl Dominic Charles 1999 Yes 08-Jul-19
Shildon Eckley-Aldsworth Oscar William 2002 No 05-Aug-19
Shildon Forster Ewan   2002 No 09-Sep-19
Shildon Greulich-Smith Billy   1991 Yes 08-Jul-19
Shildon Heywood Aidan McKenzie 1998 Yes 22-Jul-19
Shildon Lamb Charlie   2002 No 05-Aug-19
Shildon Lavery Jordan James 1995 Yes 08-Jul-19
Shildon Lewis Dylan   2003 No 09-Sep-19
Shildon Liddle Chay James 1992 Yes 08-Jul-19
Shildon Longstaff Kieran   2003 No 09-Sep-19
Shildon Mallaburn Brandon   2003 No 05-Aug-19
Shildon Matthews Kurt   1995 Yes 08-Jul-19
Shildon Moody Matthew John 2003 No 09-Sep-19
Shildon Moore Daniel Luke 1984 No 23-Sep-19
Shildon Mulligan Dale   1989 Yes 08-Jul-19
Shildon Naylor Jack   2001 No 02-Aug-19
Shildon Newbrook Shaun Thomas 1989