Last update - 19th July, 2019 - 17.00

Registrations for Season 2019/2020

Surname Forename Other Name Year of Birth Team Contracted Date of Registration
Aiston Steven McCelvouge 1990 Birtley Town No 25-Jun-19
Akal Joshua Adam 1999 Washington No 29-Jun-19
Alderson Kieran   1998 Brandon United No 28-Jun-19
Allan Josh   1992 Heaton Stannington No 09-Jul-19
Allen Kris   1991 Jarrow No 10-Jul-19
Allen Nicholas   1994 Consett No 24-Jun-19
Allison Matthew Terry 1992 Esh Winning No 02-Jul-19
Allison Peter James 1995 Carlisle City No 16-Jul-19
Anderson Brandon   1998 Ashington No 22-Jun-19
Anderson Callum   1991 Whitley Bay Yes 03-Jul-19
Anderson Danny Lee 2001 Ashington No 09-Jul-19
Anderson Euan   1998 Durham City No 02-Jul-19
Anderson Liam   1992 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 29-Jun-19
Anderson Liam   1989 Heaton Stannington No 21-Jun-19
Annang-Colquhoun Michael Joseph 2000 Whitley Bay Yes 03-Jul-19
Antony Paul Mark 1982 Ashington No 22-Jun-19
Ardelean Andrei-Vasile   1998 Consett Yes 14-Jul-19
Armstrong Cameron   1999 Tow Law Town No 23-Jun-19
Armstrong Graeme   1983 Hebburn Town Yes 19-Jun-19
Armstrong Kyle Leslie 1986 Carlisle City No 16-Jul-19
Arnott Scott Edward 1989 Esh Winning No 02-Jul-19
Arthur Michael Anthony 1989 Stockton Town No 06-Jul-19
Atkin Liam   1986 Newcastle University No 17-Jul-19
Atkinson Bobby James 1997 Penrith No 22-Jun-19
Atkinson Zak Dalton 1995 Shildon Yes 08-Jul-19
Attewell Sam   2000 Jarrow No 10-Jul-19
Avery Harrison Jack 1995 Newcastle University No 17-Jul-19
Bailey Jack David 1996 Thornaby No 16-Jul-19
Bailey Luke Matthew 1999 Brandon United No 28-Jun-19
Bailey Ryan Jordan 1994 Heaton Stannington No 09-Jul-19
Bain Liam   1995 Brandon United No 08-Jul-19
Bainbridge Gareth Thomas 1985 North Shields No 19-Jul-19
Ballan Johnson   2000 Newton Aycliffe No 29-Jun-19
Banki Callum Paul 2001 Durham City No 02-Jul-19
Bannon Christopher   1987 Seaham Red Star No 02-Jul-19
Barnes Alexander Richard 1996 Newton Aycliffe No 17-Jul-19
Bartlett Adam James 1986 Whickham Yes 22-Jun-19
Barwick Joseph Adam 1992 Birtley Town No 25-Jun-19
Bashir Ellis Jake 1997 Billingham Synthonia No 17-Jul-19
Bates Jason Lee 1982 West Allotment Celtic No 27-Jun-19
Baxter Michael   1995 West Allotment Celtic No 27-Jun-19
Beddow Elliott Paul 1997 Billingham Town No 28-Jun-19
Bell Anthony George 1995 West Auckland Town Yes 11-Jul-19
Bell Joseph Stephen 2001 Ashington No 04-Jul-19
Bell Mark Anthony 1982 West Auckland Town No 11-Jul-19
Bell Max   1999 Newcastle University No 17-Jul-19
Bell Samuel Thomas 1996 Penrith No 29-Jun-19
Below David   1989 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 09-Jul-19
Bennett Joe   1992 Redcar Athletic No 26-Jun-19
Bexton Thomas   1999 Whitley Bay Yes 11-Jul-19
Bird Robbie Michael 1991 Sunderland Ryhope C.W. No 06-Jul-19
Bivens Christopher James 1990 Redcar Athletic No 26-Jun-19
Blackbourne Joseph   1999 Heaton Stannington No 09-Jul-19
Blanch Joseph Elliot 1997 Newcastle University No 17-Jul-19
Bligh Thomas Malcolm 1996 Billingham Synthonia No 17-Jul-19
Blighe Liam James 1995 Newton Aycliffe No 29-Jun-19
Boakes Callum Antony 1998 Esh Winning No 26-Jun-19
Bolton Jordan   1994 Birtley Town No 25-Jun-19
Bonner George   2000 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 29-Jun-19
Bott Thomas David 1994 Whitley Bay No 28-Jun-19
Bowey Steven   1974 Newcastle Benfield No 17-Jul-19
Bowman Euan   2002 Washington No 18-Jul-19
Bradbury Aaron Andrew 1998 Carlisle City No 16-Jul-19
Brannen Kieran James 2000 Whitley Bay No 28-Jun-19
Brayson Paul   1977 Newcastle Benfield No 26-Jun-19
Bromley Jack William 1997 Brandon United No 28-Jun-19
Brooks Dean   2000 Durham City No 02-Jul-19
Broomfield Kieren James 2000 Washington No 29-Jun-19
Brown Aaron   1994 Newton Aycliffe No 05-Jul-19
Brown Jack Steven 2000 Consett No 24-Jun-19
Brown Mark   1997 Brandon United No 08-Jul-19
Brown Michael   1996 Consett No 06-Jul-19
Brown Robson Anthony 1997 Brandon United No 28-Jun-19
Browne Stuart Daniel 1989 Redcar Athletic No 26-Jun-19
Bruton Alex   1999 Billingham Synthonia No 17-Jul-19
Buchanan Wayne Bernard 1982 North Shields No 28-Jun-19
Bulford Andrew Mark 1986 Whickham No 22-Jun-19
Bulmer Peter Thomas 1990 Stockton Town Yes 06-Jul-19
Burnicle Adam Liam 1989 West Auckland Town Yes 11-Jul-19
Burns Bradley James 1999 Willington No 23-Jun-19
Burns Kurt Stephen 1991 West Allotment Celtic No 27-Jun-19
Burrell Dale Geoff 1988 Whickham No 29-Jun-19
Bussey Neal   1994 Sunderland West End No 29-Jun-19
Butler Liam Frederick 1999 Durham City No 09-Jul-19
Bythway Lee Robert 1983 Redcar Athletic No 01-Jul-19
Callen Stephen Anthony 1994 Sunderland R.C.A. No 25-Jun-19
Callender Nathan David 2001 Northallerton Town No 17-Jul-19
Campbell Connor   1996 Heaton Stannington No 09-Jul-19
Campbell John   1988 West Allotment Celtic No 27-Jun-19
Candlish Daniel   1999 Birtley Town No 09-Jul-19
Carling Leon Dale 1984 Bishop Auckland No 28-Jun-19
Carmichael McCorie   1999 Redcar Athletic No 26-Jun-19
Carr Kevin James 1988 Newton Aycliffe No 29-Jun-19
Carr Luke Alan 1993 Consett Yes 14-Jul-19
Carr Ryan   1993 North Shields No 25-Jun-19
Carson Daniel Brian 1989 Hebburn Town Yes 04-Jul-19
Cassidy James Robert 1994 Sunderland West End No 29-Jun-19
Cassidy Nicholas Peter 1997 North Shields No 25-Jun-19
Caygill Glenn   1991 Newcastle Benfield No 10-Jul-19
Cham Lamin   1996 Penrith No 10-Jul-19
Chapim Gilberto   1991 West Allotment Celtic No 06-Jul-19
Chapman Anthony James 1995 Durham City No 02-Jul-19
Chapman Daniel James 1992 Thornaby No 28-Jun-19
Chapman Layton   1996 Sunderland West End No 29-Jun-19
Charlton Lewis Patrick 2001 Brandon United No 28-Jun-19
Charlton Michael   1991 Sunderland R.C.A. No 25-Jun-19
Charmey Thibault   1991 Heaton Stannington No 21-Jun-19
Chilton Michael James Arthur 1980 Seaham Red Star No 02-Jul-19
Chilufya Niza   1998 Newcastle University No 17-Jul-19
Chisholm Bradley   2001 Brandon United No 28-Jun-19
Christensen Ben   1986 North Shields No 25-Jun-19
Christie Robbie James 2000 Newcastle University No 19-Jul-19
Clark Kyran   1995 Thornaby No 04-Jul-19
Clarkson Andrew Steven 1991 Chester-le-Street Town No 29-Jun-19
Claydon Morghan Joseph 1998 Willington No 10-Jul-19
Coad Matthew Paul 1984 Crook Town No 01-Jul-19
Cobain Jamie Anthony 1996 West Auckland Town Yes 11-Jul-19
Cocks Adam Lewis 1996 Sunderland Ryhope C.W. No 29-Jun-19
Coleman Martyn   1988 Penrith No 10-Jul-19
Coleman Sonni   1997 Guisborough Town No 19-Jun-19
Collins Andrew Edwin Francis 1998 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 27-Jun-19
Collins Carl Robert 1998 Bedlington Terriers No 04-Jul-19
Collins Joe   1993 Durham City No 09-Jul-19
Collins Luke   1999 Chester-le-Street Town No 11-Jul-19
Colman Michael Lee 1987 Crook Town No 01-Jul-19
Colquhoun Ross   1996 West Auckland Town Yes 11-Jul-19
Colquhoun Ryan   2001 Washington No 18-Jul-19
Comby Adam Liam 1988 Willington No 13-Jul-19
Connelly Arthur Joe 2000 Crook Town No 05-Jul-19
Connor Jack   1994 Billingham Town No 10-Jul-19
Connor James   1993 Brandon United No 28-Jun-19
Connor Paul   1979 West Auckland Town No 11-Jul-19
Coombes Maximiliano Samuel Fagundes 1999 Chester-le-Street Town No 02-Jul-19
Cooper Jack   1999 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 29-Jun-19
Cooper Joshua   1997 Redcar Athletic No 26-Jun-19
Coppen Curtis Rhys 1994 Ashington No 22-Jun-19
Corkhill Callum   1999 Bedlington Terriers No 04-Jul-19
Corner Logan   2002 Guisborough Town No 19-Jun-19
Cossavella Alan   1979 Stockton Town No 06-Jul-19
Costello Daniel James 1996 Bedlington Terriers No 04-Jul-19
Costello Marc   1987 Newton Aycliffe No 01-Jul-19
Coulson Andrew Lee 2000 West Auckland Town No 11-Jul-19
Coulson Richard James 1994 Seaham Red Star No 11-Jul-19
Coulthard Thomas Andrew 1995 Stockton Town Yes 06-Jul-19
Cowburn Max David 2000 Whickham No 22-Jun-19
Craggs Daniel   1984 Shildon Yes 08-Jul-19
Craggs Max   1994 Stockton Town Yes 01-Jun-19
Crainey Taylor Lee 1996 Thornaby No 25-Jun-19
Cranston Nicholas   2002 Billingham Town No 28-Jun-19
Croft Aaron Anthony 1991 Sunderland R.C.A. No 25-Jun-19
Crust Matthew   1994 Guisborough Town Yes 19-Jun-19
Cummings Ryan   1996 Willington No 23-Jun-19
Cunningham Cameron   2000 North Shields No 25-Jun-19
Curl Dominic Charles 1999 Shildon Yes 08-Jul-19
Curran Alexander George John 1988 Newcastle University No 17-Jul-19
Davidson Grant John 1987 Penrith No 08-Jul-19
Davidson James Robert 1994 Birtley Town No 25-Jun-19
Davis Clayton   1988 Sunderland R.C.A. No 03-Jul-19
Davis Jamie Craig 1987 Billingham Town No 07-Jul-19
Davis Kyle   1992 Sunderland R.C.A. No 29-Jun-19
Davis Tyler   1997 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 29-Jun-19
Davison Mark   1986 Sunderland R.C.A. Yes 27-Jun-19
Dawson James Edward 1997 Thornaby No 28-Jun-19
Dawson Thomas James 1997 Northallerton Town No 13-Jul-19
Day Gary Charles 1990 North Shields No 28-Jun-19
Deagle Dean Martin 1991 Heaton Stannington No 21-Jun-19
Dean Robert James 1988 Sunderland R.C.A. Yes 01-Jun-19
Derradji Yacob   1997 Newcastle University No 17-Jul-19
Devlin Jack   1998 Sunderland Ryhope C.W. Yes 22-Jun-19
Dibb-Fuller Ben George 1995 Hebburn Town Yes 01-Jun-19
Dick Gavin   1995 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 29-Jun-19
Dickinson Christopher Neil 1994 Crook Town No 01-Jul-19
Dickson Harvey James 2002 Billingham Synthonia No 17-Jul-19
Dixon Charlie Thomas 2002 Durham City No 16-Jul-19
Dixon Jordan   1990 Chester-le-Street Town No 11-Jul-19
Dixon Kevin   1986 Tow Law Town No 12-Jul-19
Dixon Mark   1992 Billingham Town No 28-Jun-19
Dixon Stuart Anthony 1992 Penrith No 22-Jun-19
Dobie Jordan Lee 1999 Billingham Synthonia No 17-Jul-19
Dobinson Alex   1998 Brandon United No 28-Jun-19
Dobson Adam   1990 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 08-Jul-19
Dobson Callum David 1996 Bedlington Terriers No 04-Jul-19
Dodds Lewis   1985 West Auckland Town Yes 11-Jul-19
Donaghy Jack Joseph 1998 Hebburn Town No 19-Jun-19
Donaldson Glenn   1993 Esh Winning No 25-Jun-19
Donnelly Daryll Andrew 1989 Jarrow No 10-Jul-19
Donnison Stuart Jack 1993 North Shields No 06-Jul-19
Dougall Alexander Roy 1991 Thornaby No 04-Jul-19
Douglas Christopher Terence 1984 Bedlington Terriers No 04-Jul-19
Douglas Keith   1982 Newcastle University No 19-Jul-19
Douglas Warren Kenneth 1987 Carlisle City No 16-Jul-19
Downey Kyle   1994 Ashington No 22-Jun-19
Dowson David   1988 West Auckland Town Yes 11-Jul-19
Duell Aaron   1999 Shildon Yes 08-Jul-19
Dunn Jamie Paul 1993 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 04-Jul-19
Dunwell Christopher   1983 Crook Town No 16-Jul-19
Earl Daniel Gary 1986 Guisborough Town Yes 19-Jun-19
Earl James   1987 Carlisle City No 16-Jul-19
Eastlake Drew   1999 Ashington No 04-Jul-19
Edwards David Stephen 1992 Ashington No 22-Jun-19
Eglinton Thomas Oliver 2001 Redcar Athletic No 26-Jun-19
Elcoate Joshua Harry 2000 Northallerton Town No 17-Jul-19
Eleftheriadis Angelos   1991 Whitley Bay No 28-Jun-19
Elgie Dale Richard 1989 Willington No 27-Jun-19
Elliott Dylan Michael 1997 Sunderland R.C.A. Yes 01-Jun-19
Elliott Jack   1997 Hebburn Town No 04-Jul-19
Elliott Kai Tony 1998 Jarrow No 10-Jul-19
Ellis James Christopher 1991 Sunderland Ryhope C.W. Yes 29-Jun-19
Ellison Marc Liam 1990 West Auckland Town Yes 11-Jul-19
Eltringham Dane   1999 Shildon No 08-Jul-19
Emmerson Max Dillon 2000 Whitley Bay No 03-Jul-19
Errington Jack Anthony 1994 West Allotment Celtic No 27-Jun-19
Ezard Kieron Anthony 1999 Sunderland R.C.A. No 25-Jun-19
Fairley James Joseph 1992 Bishop Auckland No 29-Jun-19
Farrington Lee James 1986 Redcar Athletic No 26-Jun-19
Faustino Richard   1987 Penrith No 22-Jun-19
Fenton Cameron Nicolas 1997 Bedlington Terriers Yes 15-Jul-19
Fenton Jake   1997 Sunderland West End No 29-Jun-19
Fielding Jordan   1998 Crook Town No 01-Jul-19
Fingleton Niall Edwin 1999 Chester-le-Street Town No 29-Jun-19
Finnigan Carl John 1986 Whickham Yes 22-Jun-19
Fishburn Jack   2000 Whitley Bay No 03-Jul-19
Fisher Matthew Stewart 1994 Esh Winning No 02-Jul-19
Fisher Nathan Daniel 1989 West Auckland Town Yes 11-Jul-19
Fisher Stephen   1989 Esh Winning No 17-Jul-19
Flounders Daniel James 1989 Billingham Town No 28-Jun-19
Foley Aaron Eric 1989 Thornaby No 28-Jun-19
Forrester Stuart   1986 Penrith No 08-Jul-19
Forster Adam John 1993 North Shields No 25-Jun-19
Forster Brad   1992 Sunderland West End No 29-Jun-19
Forster Jacob Derek 1999 West Allotment Celtic No 27-Jun-19
Foster Craig William 1996 Brandon United No 08-Jul-19
Francis Alex James 1990 West Auckland Town No 11-Jul-19
Frazer James William 2001 Billingham Town No 28-Jun-19
Fry Jordan Michael 1989 Seaham Red Star No 02-Jul-19
Fryatt Kyle Charles 1995 Bishop Auckland No 28-Jun-19
Furniss Joseph James 2000 Birtley Town No 09-Jul-19
Gaffney Ben Kevin 2001 North Shields No 25-Jun-19
Galbraith Kieran   1997 Whickham Yes 22-Jun-19
Gallimore Marc Andrew Cameron 1998 Carlisle City No 16-Jul-19
Gamblin Isaac   1999 Washington No 29-Jun-19
Garrity Ben   2001 Birtley Town No 19-Jun-19
Garton Foster George 1995 Billingham Synthonia No 17-Jul-19
Gash Vincent Thomas 1994 Willington No 07-Jul-19
Gavin Tom   1993 Crook Town No 16-Jul-19
Gibbon Benjamin   2000 Washington No 29-Jun-19
Gibbons Lewis Michael Edward 1994 Whickham Yes 22-Jun-19
Gibson Stephen Richard 1983 Ashington No 22-Jun-19
Giles Marcus James 2001 North Shields No 25-Jun-19
Gilhespy Luke   1988 Hebburn Town No 19-Jun-19
Gillesphey Liam Aiden 1994 Seaham Red Star Yes 02-Jul-19
Gnaglo Dylan Dovi 1999 Billingham Synthonia No 17-Jul-19
Goodman Richard Jonathon 1991 Washington No 29-Jun-19
Gordon David John 1990 Sunderland Ryhope C.W. No 22-Jun-19
Goundry Alex   1999 Esh Winning No 17-Jul-19
Gourley Owen James Michael 1999 Ashington No 04-Jul-19
Gowan William John 2001 Billingham Synthonia No 17-Jul-19
Gowland Sam   1995 Billingham Synthonia No 17-Jul-19
Graham Evann Miles 1991 Tow Law Town No 20-Jun-19
Graham Josh Adam 1996 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 04-Jul-19
Graham Lewis Jordan 1991 Tow Law Town No 20-Jun-19
Graham Mark James 1991 Carlisle City No 16-Jul-19
Graham Ryan   1994 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 04-Jul-19
Grainger Andrew Matthew 1982 Newcastle Benfield No 26-Jun-19
Grant Conor Jackson 1990 Hebburn Town Yes 01-Jun-19
Grant Jai Ravin 1999 Esh Winning No 26-Jun-19
Graver Michael   1980 Chester-le-Street Town No 09-Jul-19
Gray Philip David 1993 Jarrow No 10-Jul-19
Grayson Ethan Lewis John 2000 Newton Aycliffe No 01-Jul-19
Greaves Calum James 1998 Chester-le-Street Town No 29-Jun-19
Green Lewis Anthony 1995 Thornaby No 28-Jun-19
Green Nicholas David 1996 Newton Aycliffe Yes 10-Jul-19
Greenwood Decklan   1999 Tow Law Town No 20-Jun-19
Greenwood Nathan   2000 Seaham Red Star No 02-Jul-19
Gregory-Dorsey Connor John 2002 Penrith No 29-Jun-19
Greulich-Smith Billy   1991 Shildon Yes 08-Jul-19
Grieve Matthew Andrias 1990 Whickham No 22-Jun-19
Groves Daniel Charles 1990 Hebburn Town No 19-Jun-19
Guru Nathan   2000 Thornaby Yes 01-Jun-19
Guthrie Leigh Alexander 1991 Brandon United No 28-Jun-19
Guy Martin David 1989 Birtley Town No 25-Jun-19
Hailes Joseph   1997 Seaham Red Star No 02-Jul-19
Hakmaoui Yussef   2002 Birtley Town No 25-Jun-19
Haley Aiden Paul 1998 Newcastle Benfield No 26-Jun-19
Haley Michael   1995 Brandon United No 28-Jun-19
Hall Andrew James 1988 Bedlington Terriers No 15-Jul-19
Hall David Robert 1994 North Shields No 28-Jun-19
Hall Michael Robert 1989 Heaton Stannington No 21-Jun-19
Hall Robert Douglas 1989 Sunderland West End No 29-Jun-19
Halliday Matthew   1998 Sunderland West End No 29-Jun-19
Hampson-Broadhead Kallum   1996 Birtley Town No 26-Jun-19
Hannah Kallum Paul 1990 Billingham Town No 28-Jun-19
Hannant Craig David 1989 Willington No 23-Jun-19
Hansen David Ivor 1988 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 29-Jun-19
Hanson Jamie   2002 Ashington No 04-Jul-19
Harkess Jordan George 1995 Sunderland Ryhope C.W. No 22-Jun-19
Harper John William 1996 Durham City No 02-Jul-19
Harrison Alan   1998 Newton Aycliffe No 01-Jul-19
Hart Aidan Peter 1998 Bishop Auckland No 28-Jun-19
Harvey Daniel   2000 Tow Law Town No 26-Jun-19
Harwood James Michael 1984 Crook Town No 01-Jul-19
Hassan Ibrahim Shaaban 1988 Willington No 10-Jul-19
Hawkins Daniel John 1992 Consett Yes 24-Jun-19
Hay Nicholas   1995 Birtley Town No 19-Jun-19
Hay Simon Paul 1991 Birtley Town No 19-Jun-19
Hayes Kevin   1998 Stockton Town Yes 06-Jul-19
Hayes Kyle James 1990 Consett Yes 09-Jul-19
Hayton Matthew James 1990 West Allotment Celtic No 27-Jun-19
Hedley Sam   1996 Whickham No 22-Jun-19
Hegarty Liam Michael 1999 West Auckland Town Yes 11-Jul-19
Henderson David Baxter 1982 Seaham Red Star No 02-Jul-19
Henderson Owen   1998 Chester-le-Street Town No 29-Jun-19
Hennis Craig Alan 1995 Washington No 29-Jun-19
Hepplewhite Daniel   1994 Chester-le-Street Town No 02-Jul-19
Hepplewhite Michael   1990 Chester-le-Street Town No 02-Jul-19
Herron Ian Thomas 1979 Ashington No 22-Jun-19
Heslin Richard Luke 2001 Billingham Synthonia No 17-Jul-19
Hewson David Lee 1983 Penrith No 29-Jun-19
Heywood Aidan McKenzie 1998 Shildon Yes 01-Jun-19
Higgins Bradley   1993 Bedlington Terriers No 04-Jul-19
Higgins Ryan   1997 West Allotment Celtic No 27-Jun-19
Hillerby David James 1989 Billingham Town No 28-Jun-19
Hillerby Joe Richard 1997 Crook Town No 05-Jul-19
Hinder Matthew   2001 Sunderland West End No 09-Jul-19
Hird Bradley Joseph 1997 Whitley Bay Yes 28-Jun-19
Hodges Philip Scott 1987 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 04-Jul-19
Hodgson Craig   1991 Sunderland R.C.A. No 25-Jun-19
Hodgson Finlay James 2001 West Allotment Celtic No 27-Jun-19
Hogan Luke   1996 Billingham Town No 18-Jul-19
Hoganson Michael George 1993 Bishop Auckland Yes 12-Jul-19
Hoggins Richard   1991 Heaton Stannington No 13-Jul-19
Holden Darren   1993 Consett Yes 24-Jun-19
Holgate Philip Adam 1990 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 04-Jul-19
Holland Joshua   1992 Heaton Stannington No 21-Jun-19
Holliday Lee Dale Cameron 1999 Crook Town No 16-Jul-19
Holliday Leo Craig 2000 Penrith No 17-Jul-19
Holmes Dean John 1992 Newcastle Benfield No 26-Jun-19
Holmes Ryan   1993 Carlisle City No 16-Jul-19
Hood Cameron   1995 Birtley Town No 25-Jun-19
Hope Callum Alfred 1995 Sunderland West End