Last update - 22nd November, 2019 - 17.00

Registrations for Season 2019/2020

Surname Forename Other Name Year of Birth Team Contracted Date of Registration
Kalimba Malik   1995 Bedlington Terriers No 21-Oct-19
Kalthoeber Thomas Steven Peter 2001 Ashington No 22-Jun-19
Kanda Mechack Bolenge 1995 Newcastle Benfield No 29-Jul-19
Kane Nicholas James 1989 Jarrow No 10-Jul-19
Kanyondo Gideon   2002 Bishop Auckland No 20-Jul-19
Kay Clark Lewis 1988 Whickham No 22-Jun-19
Kehi Daon Dimitri Aime 1993 Durham City No 25-Jul-19
Kehi Daon Yrus   1992 Durham City No 25-Jul-19
Keithley David   1983 Sunderland West End No 29-Jun-19
Kelly Kieron   2002 Esh Winning No 15-Oct-19
Kenney Reece   1995 Billingham Town No 02-Aug-19
Kent Daniel Michael 1988 Crook Town No 01-Jul-19
Kerr Lee Paul 1987 Whitley Bay Yes 18-Jul-19
Kerridge Joseph George 1996 Heaton Stannington No 09-Jul-19
King Aiden John Robert 1995 Sunderland West End No 29-Jun-19
King Declan Lee 1994 Bedlington Terriers No 04-Jul-19
King Lewis Martin 2000 Stockton Town Yes 24-Jul-19
King Phillip Jacob 1999 Chester-le-Street Town No 03-Oct-19
Kirkbride Brandon John 1997 Redcar Athletic No 06-Sep-19
Kirkup Daniel John 1988 Carlisle City No 16-Jul-19
Knight Dennis   1994 Newcastle Benfield No 26-Jun-19
Knowles Adam Ronald 1991 Tow Law Town No 20-Jun-19
Korsbo Sean Michael 1988 West Allotment Celtic No 19-Sep-19
Laidler Jordan Lee 1993 Newcastle Benfield No 10-Jul-19
Lam Ryan Kai 1999 Billingham Town No 28-Jun-19
Lamb Charlie   2002 Shildon No 05-Aug-19
Lancaster Marc   1993 Ashington No 02-Aug-19
Lancaster Owen James 1991 Birtley Town No 15-Nov-19
Lance Jake Andrew 2000 Redcar Athletic No 26-Jun-19
Langan Thomas   1999 Bishop Auckland No 28-Jun-19
Langston Niki Lee 1985 Birtley Town No 13-Sep-19
Lant Lewis Richard Armstrong 2002 North Shields No 20-Aug-19
Lavan Ashley Anthony 1994 Redcar Athletic No 14-Nov-19
Lavery Jordan James 1995 Shildon Yes 08-Jul-19
Law Sean Paul 1992 Penrith No 29-Jun-19
Lawlor Liam David 1988 Willington No 27-Jun-19
Lawrence Alexander   2000 Easington Colliery No 21-Aug-19
Lawrence Nathan   1996 Consett No 16-Sep-19
Lawrence Will David 1998 Redcar Athletic No 26-Jun-19
Laws Dominic   1997 Chester-le-Street Town No 13-Jul-19
Lawson Callum Bryan 1998 Bedlington Terriers No 04-Jul-19
Lawson Carl George 1994 Sunderland R.C.A. No 11-Nov-19
Lawson Jordan Mark 1992 Penrith No 10-Jul-19
Lawson Thomas   2002 Seaham Red Star No 02-Aug-19
Lax Stephen   1983 Sunderland West End No 09-Jul-19
Lay Danni James 1991 Sunderland Ryhope C.W. No 22-Jun-19
Lazonby Tom Graham 1987 Willington No 19-Jul-19
Leach Peter James 1998 Newcastle University No 19-Jul-19
Lee Anthony John 1987 Brandon United No 04-Nov-19
Lee Gabriel Alexander David 2001 Penrith No 22-Jun-19
Lee James   1999 Bedlington Terriers No 02-Aug-19
Lee Jordan   1998 Brandon United No 08-Jul-19
Lee Jordan Andrew 1997 Willington No 20-Sep-19
Lee Nathan Jack 2003 Penrith No 04-Sep-19
Leech Lewis   2003 Washington No 06-Nov-19
Leech Michael Joushua 1998 West Allotment Celtic No 27-Jun-19
Leedham Oliver Colin 1997 Birtley Town No 25-Jun-19
Leka Ellis   2002 Stockton Town No 31-Oct-19
Lennox Joseph   2001 Washington No 18-Jul-19
Leonard Ryan John 2001 Sunderland R.C.A. Yes - Work Exp. 16-Aug-19
Lever Samuel Peter 1993 Willington No 30-Jul-19
Lewis Dylan   2003 Shildon No 09-Sep-19
Liddle Chay James 1992 Shildon Yes 08-Jul-19
Liddle Darren   1984 Sunderland West End No 29-Jun-19
Lilley Joseph   2001 Washington No 18-Oct-19
Lilley Sam Joshua 1999 Sunderland R.C.A. No 29-Jun-19
Lindo George Makiesse 2001 Bedlington Terriers Yes - Short Loan 08-Nov-19
Lister Daniel   1999 Whitley Bay Yes 11-Jul-19
Little Nicholas   1997 Jarrow No 10-Jul-19
Little Russell Tom 2001 Birtley Town No 26-Jun-19
Little Stephen Adam 1987 Whickham No 04-Jul-19
Liversedge Nicholas James 1988 Bishop Auckland Yes 03-Jul-19
Lloyd Luke   1999 Jarrow No 26-Jul-19
Long Benjamin Michael 2000 Newcastle University No 24-Sep-19
Longstaff Kieran   2003 Shildon No 09-Sep-19
Lough Darren   1989 Hebburn Town Yes 31-Jul-19
Lovatt Matthew John 1997 Thornaby No 27-Sep-19
Lovegreen Matthew   1996 Brandon United No 08-Jul-19
Lowery Liam   2003 North Shields No 20-Aug-19
Lowery Scott William 1996 Whitley Bay No 06-Sep-19
Lowes Connor Ross 1996 Northallerton Town No 26-Jul-19
Lowrie Matthew Adam 1995 Newton Aycliffe No 29-Jun-19
Luaba Winner   1999 Heaton Stannington No 18-Oct-19
Lucas Tony   1995 West Allotment Celtic No 27-Jun-19
Luke David Alexander 1993 Ashington No 22-Jun-19
Lumsden Andrew Thomas 1971 Washington No 02-Aug-19
Lumsden Ryan Matthew 2000 Washington No 24-Aug-19
Lynn Lewis   1993 Sunderland West End No 06-Aug-19
Lyon Connor James 1995 Chester-le-Street Town No 29-Jun-19
MacDougall Keir Ross 1999 Chester-le-Street Town No 26-Sep-19
MacKay Michael   1982 Consett No 03-Aug-19
Maddison Daniel   1999 Crook Town No 01-Jul-19
Maddison Daniel John 1996 Esh Winning No 06-Sep-19
Main Adam Frederick 1992 Penrith No 08-Jul-19
Makepeace Ronan   2000 Crook Town No 17-Jul-19
Male Adam   1997 Consett No 06-Jul-19
Mallaburn Brandon   2003 Shildon No 05-Aug-19
Malley Craig Stephen 1988 Jarrow No 10-Jul-19
Manning Jonty William 2001 Newcastle University No 01-Oct-19
Manuel Joel James 2003 Willington No 23-Jul-19
Marley Nicholas James 1991 Esh Winning No 17-Jul-19
Marley Tyler James 2001 Seaham Red Star No 02-Aug-19
Marquis Tyler   2001 Willington No 01-Aug-19
Marriott Daniel   2001 Esh Winning No 01-Aug-19
Marron Bradley   2002 Stockton Town No 31-Oct-19
Marron Craig Thomas 1981 Chester-le-Street Town No 29-Jun-19
Marron Thomas James 1992 Guisborough Town No 19-Jun-19
Marshall Charlie   1999 Guisborough Town No 19-Jun-19
Marshall Jamie   1990 Bishop Auckland No 28-Jun-19
Marshall Reece   1993 Willington No 07-Jul-19
Martin Daniel Anthony 1995 Sunderland West End No 29-Jun-19
Martin Dean Derek 1990 Jarrow No 10-Jul-19
Martin James Ronald 1998 Whitley Bay Yes 17-Jul-19
Martin Jay Hanson 1996 Sunderland West End No 19-Sep-19
Martin John Michael David 1988 Birtley Town No 25-Jun-19
Martin Kieron   1996 Sunderland West End No 09-Jul-19
Martin Lewis James 1994 Brandon United No 08-Jul-19
Martin Nicholas Andrew 1986 Northallerton Town No 10-Jul-19
Martin Oliver   1998 Hebburn Town No 03-Jul-19
Martin Oliver Thomas 2000 Bedlington Terriers No 02-Aug-19
Martindale Jake   2000 Whitley Bay No 01-Nov-19
Masandi Junior   1989 Durham City No 25-Jul-19
Mason David   1991 Heaton Stannington No 21-Jun-19
Matthews Kurt   1995 Shildon Yes 08-Jul-19
Maughan Jake John 1997 Thornaby No 30-Jul-19
May Kyle   1982 Penrith No 10-Jul-19
Mbete-Mayonika Elgi   2000 Newcastle University No 02-Aug-19
McAlindon Gareth Edward 1977 Newcastle University No 29-Aug-19
McAloon Thomas   1995 Consett No 18-Sep-19
McAndrew Lee   1984 Whickham No 04-Jul-19
McArdle Scott Jamie 1997 Birtley Town No 18-Jul-19
McAvoy Dylan Robert 1997 Guisborough Town Yes 19-Jun-19
McBeth Matthew   2000 Washington No 18-Jul-19
McBryde Liam Keith 1986 Jarrow No 10-Jul-19
McCabe Luke   2001 Sunderland West End No 29-Jun-19
McCall Graeme Owen 1993 Hebburn Town No 01-Aug-19
McCallay Jack   2002 Stockton Town No 31-Oct-19
McCann Adam   1994 Washington No 18-Jul-19
McCardle Anthony David 1996 Durham City No 01-Aug-19
McCarthy Scott   1996 North Shields No 25-Jun-19
McCartney Robert Dalgliesh 1994 Carlisle City Yes 16-Jul-19
McCullough Kyle   2000 Esh Winning No 01-Aug-19
McDonald Ben   2003 Sunderland West End No 24-Sep-19
McDonald Christopher   1994 North Shields No 25-Jun-19
McDonald Clayton Mosley 1993 Guisborough Town No 23-Sep-19
McDonald Lewis   1999 Billingham Town No 28-Jun-19
McEwen Aaron Robert 1996 Birtley Town No 25-Jun-19
McFarlane Craig   1987 Whitley Bay Yes 11-Jul-19
McGeary Jonathan James 1996 Durham City No 02-Jul-19
McGee Aidan Christopher 1997 Jarrow No 10-Jul-19
McGeoch Lewis Robert 1999 Washington No 29-Aug-19
McGlade Elliot   1989 Northallerton Town No 13-Jul-19
McGoldrick Niall Richard 1997 Easington Colliery No 22-Jul-19
McGuinness Adam Joseph 1985 Bedlington Terriers No 04-Jul-19
McGuire Daniel   1999 Chester-le-Street Town No 20-Jul-19
McHarg Cameron James 2002 Billingham Synthonia No 30-Jul-19
McHugh Adam Thomas 1992 Ashington No 02-Aug-19
McKee Liam   1998 Ashington No 22-Oct-19
McKendry Ryan   1992 Northallerton Town No 10-Jul-19
McKenzie Aaron Tony 1999 Thornaby No 19-Aug-19
Mckeown Corey Jay 2002 Billingham Synthonia No 17-Jul-19
McKinnon Ryan Peter Robson 1995 Seaham Red Star Yes - Short Loan 22-Nov-19
Mclean Jay   2001 Esh Winning No 09-Aug-19
McMahon Dominic Paul 1991 Esh Winning No 01-Aug-19
McMann Karl Andrew 1985 Jarrow No 10-Jul-19
McNab Ross   1995 Sunderland R.C.A. No 29-Jun-19
McNamara Liam   1993 Newton Aycliffe No 29-Jun-19
McNeill Mason Geoffrey 1995 Guisborough Town Yes 19-Jun-19
McReady John   1992 Jarrow No 25-Aug-19
McRoberts Sean Matthew 1994 Seaham Red Star Yes 02-Jul-19
McWaters Kieran Rowell Williams 1999 Northallerton Town No 10-Jul-19
McWilliams Daniel James 1993 Stockton Town Yes 24-Jul-19
Megran Kieran Anthony 1988 Northallerton Town No 04-Nov-19
Mellish Jordon Raymond 1993 Jarrow No 10-Jul-19
Melvin Joseph John 1992 Redcar Athletic No 10-Jul-19
Mendes-Correia Bruno Miguel Gustavo 1994 West Allotment Celtic No 30-Jul-19
Metcalfe James Robert 2002 Penrith No 09-Aug-19
Metcalfe Max Cameron 2003 Newcastle Benfield Yes - Work Exp. 15-Nov-19
Metz Jermaine Dre 1994 Consett Yes 07-Jul-19
Middleton Kyle David 1996 Easington Colliery No 22-Jul-19
Middleton Lee   1989 Heaton Stannington No 21-Jun-19
Milburn Benjamin   2002 Birtley Town No 13-Jul-19
Milburn Dale   1998 Tow Law Town No 01-Aug-19
Miller Brooklyn   2001 Guisborough Town No 20-Sep-19
Miller Josh John 1990 Heaton Stannington No 21-Jun-19
Miller Luke William 1999 Penrith No 07-Oct-19
Mills Philip Joseph 1996 Birtley Town No 03-Aug-19
Mills Rory Lewis 2001 Carlisle City No 06-Aug-19
Milner Lewis William 1997 Tow Law Town No 23-Jun-19
Milner Mackenzie David 2000 Esh Winning No 05-Sep-19
Minchella Dominic   2000 Hebburn Town No 01-Aug-19
Mitchell Adam John 1998 West Auckland Town Yes 11-Jul-19
Mitchell Bailey Jay 2002 Chester-le-Street Town No 14-Oct-19
Mitchell David Reuben 1996 Tow Law Town No 23-Jun-19
Mitchell Gary   2003 Stockton Town No 31-Oct-19
Mitchell Jak Robert 1996 Chester-le-Street Town No 29-Jun-19
Mitchell Kieran   1997 Easington Colliery No 22-Jul-19
Mitchinson William   2001 Billingham Town No 17-Aug-19
Mitton Daniel   1989 West Auckland Town Yes 25-Jul-19
Moan Dominic   2000 Sunderland R.C.A. No 08-Jul-19
Moat Kieron   2002 Chester-le-Street Town No 30-Aug-19
Moffat Matthew Stephen 1983 Tow Law Town No 12-Jul-19
Mohamad Isam   1990 Brandon United No 08-Jul-19
Mole Joe Kenneth Wayne 1998 Esh Winning No 01-Aug-19
Moncur Bradley   2000 Willington No 22-Aug-19
Moody Craig   1998 Brandon United No 12-Jul-19
Moody Jack   1997 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 26-Jun-19
Moody Matthew John 2003 Shildon No 09-Sep-19
Moore Daniel Luke 1984 Shildon No 23-Sep-19
Moore Lee   1997 Billingham Town No 28-Jun-19
Mordey John David 1987 Birtley Town No 18-Jul-19
Morley Joshua Lomas 1997 Carlisle City No 06-Aug-19
Morris Carl Alan 1986 Billingham Town No 18-Jul-19
Morris Denver Junior Michael 1987 North Shields No 07-Sep-19
Morris Kyle Alexander 1992 Bishop Auckland No 08-Oct-19
Morrison Brandon James 2001 Durham City No 14-Oct-19
Morrison Stephen John 1984 Thornaby No 29-Aug-19
Morton Darren John 1987 Billingham Town No 17-Aug-19
Moxon Ben George 2002 Carlisle City No 06-Aug-19
Moynan Matthew Ronan 1997 Penrith No 08-Jul-19
Mulligan Dale   1989 Shildon Yes 08-Jul-19
Mulligan Nathan Michael 1986 Stockton Town Yes 24-Jul-19
Munday Harry   1997 Hebburn Town No 08-Oct-19
Munro Callum   1995 Bishop Auckland No 28-Jun-19
Murphy Lewis   1994 Thornaby No 25-Jun-19
Mutch Aidan   2002 Durham City No 19-Sep-19
Myers Anthony   1984 Seaham Red Star Yes 02-Jul-19
Myers Daniel Joseph 2001 Billingham Synthonia No 10-Jul-19
Naylor Danny   1996 Birtley Town No 13-Sep-19
Naylor Jack   2001 Shildon No 02-Aug-19
Neary Harvey   2002 Chester-le-Street Town No 29-Aug-19
Neill Noah   1999 Newcastle University No 02-Aug-19
Nelson Max   1999 Hebburn Town No 01-Aug-19
Nesbitt Dylan   1997 Hebburn Town No 10-Oct-19
New Paul   1996 North Shields No 03-Aug-19
Newall Jason Philip 1986 Penrith No 02-Oct-19
Newbrook Shaun Thomas 1989 Shildon Yes 08-Jul-19
Newton Conor James 1991 Whickham Yes 15-Jul-19
Newton Harry Joseph 2002 Ashington No 04-Jul-19
Newton Ryan   2001 Guisborough Town No 06-Sep-19
Newton Thomas David 1992 Carlisle City No 16-Jul-19
Nicholas Tafari   2002 Shildon No 09-Sep-19
Nicholls Adam Mark 1988 Tow Law Town No 14-Nov-19
Nicholson Adam   1993 Stockton Town Yes 06-Jul-19
Nicholson Alex   2002 Chester-le-Street Town No 30-Aug-19
Nicholson Jay   2000 Durham City No 05-Aug-19
Niven Stuart Thomas 1978 Easington Colliery No 08-Nov-19
Nixon Jordan   1993 Guisborough Town No 28-Aug-19
Nixon Regan   2003 Bishop Auckland No 24-Jul-19
Noble Reece   1995 Newcastle Benfield Yes 17-Jul-19
Noble Ryan Andrew 1991 Billingham Synthonia No 01-Aug-19
Norris Samuel   1994 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 26-Jun-19
North Channon   1986 Esh Winning No 17-Sep-19
Norton Bryan   1994 Sunderland West End No 09-Jul-19
Norton James Charles 1999 Jarrow No 10-Jul-19
Novak James Andrew 1988 Newcastle Benfield No 17-Jul-19
Ntampizas Konstantinos   2000 Newcastle Benfield No 31-Oct-19
Nyamayaro Wayne   2003 Billingham Synthonia No 23-Aug-19
Oakley Stephen   1991 Billingham Synthonia No 04-Oct-19
O'Brien Jack Taylor 2003 North Shields No 15-Sep-19
O'Brien Shane   1987 Easington Colliery No 22-Jul-19
O'Connor Dominic Francis 2001 Billingham Synthonia No 17-Jul-19
Ogidan Usman   1999 Heaton Stannington No 13-Jul-19
O'Hara Aidan   2001 Brandon United No 02-Aug-19
Old Cameron   1999 Sunderland West End No 23-Jul-19
Oldfield Callum   1996 Willington No 04-Oct-19
Oldfield Scott Matthew 1989 Tow Law Town No 26-Jul-19
Oliver Aaron   1996 Esh Winning No 12-Jul-19
Oliver James   1993 Newton Aycliffe No 31-Jul-19
Oliver Kyle Michael 1992 Whickham No 22-Jun-19
O'Neill Nathan James 1990 Sunderland R.C.A. Yes 02-Jul-19
Onions David   1982 Guisborough Town No 17-Sep-19
Ord Daniel   2000 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 04-Jul-19
O'Reilly Daniel   1991 Newcastle Benfield No 17-Oct-19
Ormston Gary   1983 North Shields No 25-Jun-19
Orr Nathan   1996 Washington No 18-Jul-19
Orrell Jake William 1997 Consett Yes 27-Sep-19
Orrell Lewis Lee 2000 Whitley Bay Yes 03-Jul-19
Orton Thomas Ian 1990 Billingham Synthonia No 01-Aug-19
Outterside Harry   2000 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion No 04-Jul-19
Owens Jamie Lee 1989 Stockton Town Yes 24-Jul-19
Owens Michael Andrew 1985 Brandon United No 08-Jul-19
Oxley Paul Owen James 1992 Esh Winning No 23-Sep-19
Packer Adam Josh 2001 Bedlington Terriers No 02-Aug-19
Palmer Ben John 2001 Carlisle City No 16-Jul-19
Palmer David   1989 Shildon Yes 08-Jul-19
Palmer Jordan Kyle 1999 Carlisle City No 16-Jul-19
Parker Matthew Steven James 2001 Newcastle Benfield No 26-Jun-19
Parkes Charlie James 2002 Stockton Town No 31-Oct-19
Parkin Craig   2002 Penrith No 31-Aug-19
Parkinson Luke   1986 West Allotment Celtic No 27-Jun-19
Parnaby Kieron Stephen 2000 Bishop Auckland No 22-Aug-19
Paterson Morgan   2003 Heaton Stannington No 01-Nov-19
Paterson Regan Anthony George 1999 Heaton Stannington No 09-Jul-19
Patterson Jordan Paul 2001 Bedlington Terriers No 20-Sep-19
Pattinson Christopher Paul 1995 Washington No 24-Jul-19
Pattinson Neil   1988 Northallerton Town No 10-Jul-19
Pattison Mark Edward 1990 Tow Law Town No 04-Oct-19
Pattison Matthew Joseph 1986 Whickham No 22-Jun-19
Patton Jack   1996 Easington Colliery No 22-Jul-19
Patton Kyle   1999 North Shields No 25-Jun-19
Paul William Edward Christopher 1979 Penrith No 10-Jul-19
Payne Calvin   1989 Durham City No 14-Oct-19
Peareth Ross   1991 Whickham No 22-Jun-19
Pearn Alfie Spartacus 2001 Sunderland Ryhope C.W. No 23-Sep-19
Pearson Christopher (83) 1983 Easington Colliery No 22-Jul-19
Pearson Dale Anthony 1995 Consett Yes 22-Aug-19
Pearson Gary   1976 Sunderland Ryhope C.W. No 03-Oct-19
Pearson Joel Christian 2000 Tow Law Town No 26-Jun-19
Peart James Stephen 2002 North Shields No 20-Aug-19
Pegram Alan Wesley 1982 Esh Winning No 02-Oct-19
Pennal Matthew David 1997 Newton Aycliffe No 02-Aug-19
Pennington Stephen   1997 Newcastle University N 04-Oct-19
Pentony Philip Joseph 1989 Crook Town No 01-Jul-19
Petitjean Jake   2000 Newton Aycliffe No 30-Oct-19
Phelan Connor   1999 Newton Aycliffe No 29-Jun-19
Phillips David Aaron 2003 Chester-le-Street Town No 24-Aug-19
Phillips Ryan   2002 Chester-le-Street Town No 23-Aug-19
Pickering Graeme William 1992 Birtley Town No 10-Sep-19
Pickford Adam Joseph 1992 Newton Aycliffe No 29-Jun-19
Pilatos Bruno Ivan 1993 Penrith No 17-Jul-19
Pinder George Anthony 2001 Brandon United No 08-Sep-19
Pizarro Theo   1998 Newcastle University No 04-Oct-19
Pocklington Scott Nicholas 1990 Billingham Town No 11-Oct-19
Pollock Ben   1998 Billingham Synthonia No 20-Sep-19
Poole Jamie   1987 Billingham Town No 10-Jul-19
Popple Bradlee Paul Kenneth 1998 Billingham Synthonia No 17-Jul-19
Portas Thomas Richard 1992 Stockton Town Yes 24-Jul-19
Porter Rhys   1998 Bishop Auckland No 17-Sep-19
Poskett Barry John 1981 Newton Aycliffe No 23-Sep-19
Posthill Joe John 1998 Thornaby No 11-Jul-19
Potter Liam   2001 Bishop Auckland No 20-Jul-19
Potts Ryan   1993 Carlisle City No 16-Jul-19
Pounder Jack   1990 Easington Colliery No 01-Aug-19
Preston Adam Peter 1992 Thornaby No 28-Aug-19
Preston Ross Thomas William 1986 Sunderland R.C.A. No 04-Jul-19
Price Daniel   2002 Seaham Red Star No 15-Oct-19
Price Dominic   2001 Ashington No 22-Jun-19
Price Thomas William 1994 West Auckland Town Yes 11-Jul-19
Pritchard Liam   2000 Billingham Town No